Is Newmans Own Organics Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 25.3 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Vergin Olive Oil.

Check Newmans Own Organics Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 25.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newmans Own Organics Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 25.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping