Is Newmans Own Organics Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 25.3 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Vergin Olive Oil.
Check Newmans Own Organics Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 25.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newmans Own Organics Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 25.3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Newmans Own Organics Oil Olive Extra Virgin - 25.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacost
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping


