Is Newman's Own Organics Peppermints Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar Organic , Gum Arabic , Flavors Natural , Corn Syrup Organic , Rice Bran Extract
Check Newman's Own Organics Peppermints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newman's Own Organics Peppermints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Nature's Own Honey Wheat Sandwich Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Nature's Own 100% Whole Wheat, Whole Wheat Bread, 20 oz Loaf, Shelf-Stable
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Where to buy
Newman's Own Organics Peppermints is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


