Is Newman's Own Organics Pitted Prunes - Organic - Case of 12 - 6 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Prunes Refrigerate After Opening

Check Newman's Own Organics Pitted Prunes - Organic - Case of 12 - 6 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Newman's Own Organics Pitted Prunes - Organic - Case of 12 - 6 oz. is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking