Is NEWMAN'S OWN ORGANICS, THE SECOND GENERATION, RAISINS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raisins
Check NEWMAN'S OWN ORGANICS, THE SECOND GENERATION, RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEWMAN'S OWN ORGANICS, THE SECOND GENERATION, RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NEWMAN'S OWN ORGANICS, THE SECOND GENERATION, RAISINS is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BKrogerVitacostAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastTopping


