Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NEWMAN'S OWN ORGANICS, UNSALTED POP'S CORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC POPCORN

Check NEWMAN'S OWN ORGANICS, UNSALTED POP'S CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? NEWMAN'S OWN ORGANICS, UNSALTED POP'S CORN | Spoonful