Is Newman's Own Southwest Ranch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Cultured Lowfat Buttermilk (cultured Lowfat Milk, Salt), Sugar, Egg Yolk (egg Yolk, Salt), Apple Cider Vinegar, Corn Sugar Vinegar, Garlic, Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cumin Seed*, Garlic*, Chipotle Pepper*, Onion*, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Smoked Paprika*, Cilantro*, Natural Flavor, Dried. Contains Eggs, Milk.

Check Newman's Own Southwest Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichGarnishing