Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Newman's Own Stone Fired Crust Quatro Formaggi Pizza 386g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crust (wheat Flour, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Sea Salt, Yeast), Sauce (fior Di Latte Mozzarella Cheese (cow's Milk, Salt, Rennet), Water), Fior Di Latte Mozzarella Cheese (cow's Milk, Salt, Rennet), Buffalo Ricotta Cheese (buffalo Milk Whey, Salt), Buffalo Mozzarella Cheese (buffalo Milk, Salt, Rennet), Pecorino Romano Cheese (sheep's Milk, Salt, Rennet), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Basil Leaves. Contains: Wheat, Milk.

Check Newman's Own Stone Fired Crust Quatro Formaggi Pizza 386g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking
Oat Free? Newman's Own Stone Fired Crust Quatro Formaggi Pizza 386g | Spoonful