Is Newman's Own Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water, Citric Acid), Cream, Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Romano Cheese Made From Cow S Milk (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Vodka, Garlic, Salt, Carrot Puree, Basil, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Oregano Dried
Check Newman's Own Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Newman's Own Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Newman's Own Vodka Pasta Sauce, 24 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


