Is Nexba Better Soda Buderim Ginger Beer Cans 330mL x 4 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified sparkling water, GoodSweet® Blend* (Erythritol, Stevia), corn fibre (prebiotics), Buderim® Ginger Juice, citric acid, natural flavours, vitamin C.

Check Nexba Better Soda Buderim Ginger Beer Cans 330mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking