Is Nexba Better Creaming Soda 330mL x 4 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified sparkling water, corn fibre (prebiotics), Nexba GoodSweet® Blend (Erythritol, Stevia), citric acid, Vitamin C, natural colours (black carrot juice from concentrate), natural flavours
Check Nexba Better Creaming Soda 330mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Better Creaming Soda 330mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nexba Better Creaming Soda 330mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


