Is Nexba Better Soda Raspberry Kiwi 330mL x 4 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified sparkling water, corn fibre (prebiotics), Nexba GoodSweet® Blend (Erythritol, Stevia), citric acid, Vitamin C, natural colours (black carrot juice from concentrate), natural flavours.
Check Nexba Better Soda Raspberry Kiwi 330mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Better Soda Raspberry Kiwi 330mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nexba Better Soda Raspberry Kiwi 330mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Unknown
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


