Is Nexba Calm Blueberry Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Purified sparkling water, Nexba Goodsweet Blent (natural sweeteners erythritol, stevia), corn fibre,citric acid, natural ginkgo biloba extract, - Theanine, natural flavour, chamomile extract
Check Nexba Calm Blueberry Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Calm Blueberry Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nexba Calm Blueberry Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


