Is Nexba Glow Sparkling Nootropic Pink Grapefruit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- natural marine collagen
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified sparkling water, Nexba Goodsweet Blend (natural sweeteners: erythritol, stevia), natural marine collagen (fish), natural flavours, citric acid, natural ginkgo biloba extract, natural acerola extract, natural colour (anthocyanins), antioxidant (ascorbic). Contains fish.
Check Nexba Glow Sparkling Nootropic Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Glow Sparkling Nootropic Pink Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Grapefruit Pamplemousse
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING SODA WATER, ORIGINAL GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


