Is Nexba Kakadu Plum & Finger Lime Non Alcohol Seltzer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Sodium, Purified sparkling water, Nexba Goodsweet" Blend" (erythritol, stevia), natural flavours, citric acid, Kakadu Plum extract (0.01%), Finger Lime extract (0.01%, "Nexba Goodsweet" is our all natural, plant-based blend of stevia leaf extract and erythritol, which is naturally produced by fermentation of starches in fruits & vegetables.
Check Nexba Kakadu Plum & Finger Lime Non Alcohol Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Kakadu Plum & Finger Lime Non Alcohol Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Calorie-Free Cranberry Lime
Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Lime - 1 Liter
Polar Seltzer Water Cranberry Lime, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


