Is Nexba Naturally Sugar Free Apple Cider Vinegar Live Sparkling Probiotic Creaming Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Nexba Natural Sweetener Blend (*Erythritol, Stevia), Food Acids**, Natural Flavours, Probiotic Culture (Bacillus Coagulans). *Erythritol is the science-y way of saying the naturally occurring sweet part of fruits and vegetables. ** Like Citric Acid, which is found naturally in citrus fruits like lemons and limes.
Check Nexba Naturally Sugar Free Apple Cider Vinegar Live Sparkling Probiotic Creaming Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Naturally Sugar Free Apple Cider Vinegar Live Sparkling Probiotic Creaming Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


