Is Nexba Naturally Sugar Free Pineapple Sparkling Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Nexba Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Malic Acid.
Check Nexba Naturally Sugar Free Pineapple Sparkling Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Naturally Sugar Free Pineapple Sparkling Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sprite Soda, Zero Sugar, Lemon-Lime 20 fl oz (1.25 pt) 591 ml
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


