Is Nexba Probiotic Live Sparkling Water Passionfruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Sparking Water, Nexba Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Probiotic Culture (Bacillus Coagulant)

Check Nexba Probiotic Live Sparkling Water Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go