Is Nexba Strawberry & Peach Kombucha Drink 1 Litre Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- soluble plant fibre
soluble plant fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Goodsweet® Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Naturally Fermented Kombucha (Water, Oolong Tea, Sugars°, Kombucha Cultures), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Soluble Plant Fibre, Natural Flavours, Live Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans), °Sugars fully consumed during fermentation
Check Nexba Strawberry & Peach Kombucha Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Strawberry & Peach Kombucha Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Where to buy
Nexba Strawberry & Peach Kombucha Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


