Is Nexba Strawberry & Peach Kombucha Drink 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Goodsweet® Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Naturally Fermented Kombucha (Water, Oolong Tea, Sugars°, Kombucha Cultures), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Soluble Plant Fibre, Natural Flavours, Live Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans), °Sugars fully consumed during fermentation

Check Nexba Strawberry & Peach Kombucha Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nexba Strawberry & Peach Kombucha Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go