Is Nexba Sugar Free Classic Tonic Water 250ml x4 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Nexba (R), Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Natural Quinine (Cinchona Bark Extract), Erythritol Is Naturally Produced By Fermentation Of Starches In Fruits And Vegetables
Check Nexba Sugar Free Classic Tonic Water 250ml x4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexba Sugar Free Classic Tonic Water 250ml x4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Where to buy
Nexba Sugar Free Classic Tonic Water 250ml x4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


