Is Nexium Esomeprazole Magnesium Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Esomeprazole Magnesium, corn starch, crospovidone, D&C red no. 27 aluminum lake, FD&C blue no. 2 aluminum lake, FD&C red no. 40 aluminum lake, glyceryl monostearate, hydroxypropyl cellulose, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, methacrylic acid copolymer, mica, microcrystalline cellulose, paraffin, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, sodium stearyl fumarate, sucrose, talc, titanium dioxide, triethyl citrate.
Check Nexium Esomeprazole Magnesium Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nexium Esomeprazole Magnesium Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece


