Is Next Organic Dark Chocolate Pretzels Oat Free?
Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Non-GMO Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Pretzels (Organic Pastry Flour, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Sunflower Oil, Yeast, Salt, Soda).
Check Next Organic Dark Chocolate Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Next Organic Dark Chocolate Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Next Organic Dark Chocolate Pretzels is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Cracker


