Is NFH Liver SAP Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Thistle (silybum Marianum), 80% Silymarin, Curcuminoids, (from 125 Mg Of Turmeric (curcuma Longa) Root Extract, 95% Curcuminoids, Providing Curcumin, Demethoxycurcumin, And Bisdemethoxycurcumin), Alpha-lipoic Acid, Calcium D-glucarate, Schizandra (schizandra Chinensis), 9% Schisandrins, Artichoke (cynara Scolymus), 5% Cynarin, Dandelion (taraxacum Officinale), 3% Flavonoids, L-methionine, N-acetylcysteine. Non-medicinal Ingredients: Vegetable Magnesium Stearate And Silicon Dioxide In A Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water.
Check NFH Liver SAP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NFH Liver SAP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


