Is NHF Chinese Rice Cracker Mix, New Great Value, 5 oz. / 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Green Peas, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Vegetable Oil Or Palm Oil, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Seaweed, Capsicum Oleoresin, Fd&c Yellow No, 5, No, 6, Blue No, 1
Check NHF Chinese Rice Cracker Mix, New Great Value, 5 oz. / 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NHF Chinese Rice Cracker Mix, New Great Value, 5 oz. / 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
NHF Chinese Rice Cracker Mix, New Great Value, 5 oz. / 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


