Is NIACIN 500MG - 100 CAPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Niacin (Nicotinic Acid), Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Modified Cellulose Gum, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check NIACIN 500MG - 100 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIACIN 500MG - 100 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NIACIN 500MG - 100 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


