Is NIACIN FLUSH-FREE 500 MG - 90 VCAPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inositol Hexanicotinate, Niacin, Inositol, Rice Flour, Cellulose (Capsule), Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Guar Gum, Silica And Magnesiumstearate (Vegetable Source)

Check NIACIN FLUSH-FREE 500 MG - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NIACIN FLUSH-FREE 500 MG - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep