Is Niacin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Niacin (as Inositol Hexanicotinate) 400 mg; Inositol (as Inositol Hexanicotinate) 100 mg; OTHER INGREDIENTS: Gelatin, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Contains <2% of: Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.

Check Niacin against your own diets in the app.