Is Niagara Chocolates Salted Almond Clusters 70% Dark Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED SALTED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NONFAT MILK, BUTTERFAT (MILK)), DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, TOASTED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT), *RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED

Check Niagara Chocolates Salted Almond Clusters 70% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go