Is NIB MOR, DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND, ALMOND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, *ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA.

Check NIB MOR, DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go