Is Nib Mor Dark Chocolate Bar with 52% Cacao - Tart Cherries, 1 Ounce Bar (Pack of 24) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Natural Cherries, Natural Cherry Flavor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla
Check Nib Mor Dark Chocolate Bar with 52% Cacao - Tart Cherries, 1 Ounce Bar (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nib Mor Dark Chocolate Bar with 52% Cacao - Tart Cherries, 1 Ounce Bar (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 70 Percent Cacao – Sea Salt – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZEL WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZEL WITH SEA SALT
Chocolove Dark Chocolate Bar with Raspberries 3.1 oz
Baker's Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Bar with 56% Cacao, 4 oz Box
Where to buy
Nib Mor Dark Chocolate Bar with 52% Cacao - Tart Cherries, 1 Ounce Bar (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


