Is NIB MOR, DRINKING CHOCOLATE, MINT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, *ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC MINT FLAVOR

Check NIB MOR, DRINKING CHOCOLATE, MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking