Is NIB MOR, DRINKING CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, *ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check NIB MOR, DRINKING CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIB MOR, DRINKING CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


