Is Nibble Chocolate Brazil 72% | 3 Pack | Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans Organic Sugar

Check Nibble Chocolate Brazil 72% | 3 Pack | against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nibble Chocolate Brazil 72% | 3 Pack | is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping
Peanut Free? Nibble Chocolate Brazil 72% | 3 Pack | | Spoonful