Is Nibble Chocolate Brazil 85% | 3 Pack | Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans Organic Sugar
Check Nibble Chocolate Brazil 85% | 3 Pack | against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nibble Chocolate Brazil 85% | 3 Pack | in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nibble Chocolate Brazil 85% | 3 Pack | is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


