Is Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 85% | 3 Pack | Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans Organic Sugar
Check Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 85% | 3 Pack | against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nibble Chocolate Madagascar 85% | 3 Pack | in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


