Is Nibble Chocolate Peru 85% | 3 Pack | Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans Organic Sugar

Check Nibble Chocolate Peru 85% | 3 Pack | against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nibble Chocolate Peru 85% | 3 Pack | is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Nibble Chocolate Peru 85% | 3 Pack | | Spoonful