Is Nibble Chocolates Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: 72% Dominican Republic Cacao, Cane Sugar*, Cashews*, Cacao Butter*, Coconut Oil*, Cacao Powder*, Coffee, Raspberry Powder*, Pomegranate*, Sea Salt, Oat Vanilla, Oats*, Vanilla, Chai Tea*, Mexican Chili*, Cayenne Pepper*, Cinnamon*, Lemon Oil*, Hazelnuts*, Lemon
Check Nibble Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nibble Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicyCitrusyLemonyCoffee
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGift


