Is Nibble Simply Doubly Delicious Choc Choc Chip Low Carb Biscuit Bites Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Dark Chocolate Chips (18%) (81% Cocoa Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Bean Powder), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Chicory Fibre, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Flour, Himalayan Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Antioxidant: Vitamin E
Check Nibble Simply Doubly Delicious Choc Choc Chip Low Carb Biscuit Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nibble Simply Doubly Delicious Choc Choc Chip Low Carb Biscuit Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nibble Simply Doubly Delicious Choc Choc Chip Low Carb Biscuit Bites is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


