Is Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Coconut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut (60%), Dark Chocolate (40%) (Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter), Raw Cane Sugar)
Check Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


