Is Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (60%), Dark Chocolate (40%) (Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter), Raw Cane Sugar)

Check Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping