Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (60%), Dark Chocolate (40%) (Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter), Raw Cane Sugar)

Check Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Nibblish Chocolate Dipped Mango | Spoonful