Is Nibblish Fruit Mix Mixed Berries Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed berries (52.5%) (blueberries, blackcurrants, strawberries, cranberries) & apple juice (47.5%)

Check Nibblish Fruit Mix Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nibblish Fruit Mix Mixed Berries is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast ItemOn The Go