Is Nibblish Pineapple Gently Baked Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Just pineapples, nothing else.

Check Nibblish Pineapple Gently Baked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nibblish Pineapple Gently Baked is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping