Is Nibblish Pure Fruit Swirls Strawberry 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Strawberry (10%) and Kiwifruit and nothing else!
Check Nibblish Pure Fruit Swirls Strawberry 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nibblish Pure Fruit Swirls Strawberry 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
Where to buy
Nibblish Pure Fruit Swirls Strawberry 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


