Is NIBMOR, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CHERRIES, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, *CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL CHERRIES, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA
Check NIBMOR, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CHERRIES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NIBMOR, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CHERRIES, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


