Is NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate 6 Spice -- 1.05 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR (BLEND OF ORGANIC COCONUT PALM, ORGANIC CANE), ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC FENNEL, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC ANISE, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT.
Check NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate 6 Spice -- 1.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate 6 Spice -- 1.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate 6 Spice -- 1.05 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


