Is NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Mint -- 1.05 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR (BLEND OF ORGANIC COCONUT PALM, ORGANIC CANE), ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, ORGANIC MINT FLAVOR.

Check NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Mint -- 1.05 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Mint -- 1.05 oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking