Is NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Traditional -- 1.05 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR (BLEND OF ORGANIC COCONUT PALM, ORGANIC CANE), ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, SEA SALT.

Check NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Traditional -- 1.05 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NibMor Organic Drinking Chocolate Traditional -- 1.05 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Drinking