Is Nic ASSORTED SUGAR STRANDS 1KG e am and Desserts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

771 Label V10 Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Shea), Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Spirulina, Apple. Radish). Stabiliser (Acacia gum), Glazing Agent (Beeswax). Colours (Paprika Extract, Lutein) ALLERGENS:

Check Nic ASSORTED SUGAR STRANDS 1KG e am and Desserts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking